CALENDARIO

FEDER. CATEG. GIOR DATA ORA LUOGO INCONTRO AGGIORNATO AL 08/10/18
B FIP BU18 Mer 10/10/2018 21.30 P.tto Via Olimpia CARATE MASTER CARATE ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VC3D Gio 11/10/2018 21:00 ISTITUTO IPSIA   VIA MAZZINI 30 CUSANO MILANINO VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Gio 11/10/2018 21.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO C.B.B.A.COLOGNO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 12/10/2018 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO PALLAVOLO PADERNO DUGNANO
V FIPAV VU16 Sab 13/10/2018 18:00 SCUOLA MEDIA E.SALA  VIA CLEMENTI 30 MONZA – MB UNDER16 PRO VICTORIA BIANCA ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU16 Sab 13/10/2018 17.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE
V FIPAV VDM Sab 13/10/2018 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO SALUMIFICIO PREDAROLI & BONANDI
V FIPAV V1DF Gio 18/10/2018 21:15 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIO GORKY  VIA CANZIO 3 CINISELLO B. GO FITNESS HUB CINISELLO ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Gio 18/10/2018 21:30 Via Tarra LISSONE CAMPAGNOLA DON BOSCO ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP BU18 Gio 18/10/2018 20.15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO S.AMBROGIO MARIANO
V FIPAV VC3D Ven 19/10/2018 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO ASD ZERONOVE
V FIPAV VU16 Sab 20/10/2018 18:00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO ROSSA
V PGS VU13 Sab 20/10/2018 18.45 SC. MEDIA  VIA FIORANI  93 SESTO S.G. GASC SESTESE ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 20/10/2018 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO VOLLEY MILANO SU
V PGS VU18 da definire SC. MEDIA VIA BARACCA 16 SOVICO VOLLEY SOVICO ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU14 Dom 21/10/2018 11.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO MONZA VOLLEY
B FIP B1D Mar 23/10/2018 21:30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO Virtus Lissone
B FIP BU18 Gio 25/10/2018 20.15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO BASKET BIASSONO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 26/10/2018 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO CAR SERVICE CORMANO
V PGS VU18 Ven 26/10/2018 21.00 ORATORIO S.BIAGIO VIA MANARA 10 MONZA – MB PRO VICTORIA MONZA ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VU16 Sab 27/10/2018 18:00 PALESTRA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO VIA MORTELLA CUSANO MILANINO CSC PALLAVOLO ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU13 Sab 27/10/2018 15.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO SPERANZA CINISELLO
V PGS VU14 Dom 27/10/2018 15.00 PALAZZETTO PARRI  VIA MONTEGRAPPA 14 MUGGIO’ PALLAVOLO RONDO’ MUGGIO’ ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU16 Sab 27/10/2018 18.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO SAMMA CUSANO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 27/10/2018 20.30 PAL. MATTIOLI – VIA G. AMENDOLA SEGRATE (ROVAGNASCO) – MI POWERVOLLEY MILANO 2.0 SSDAR.L BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VC3D Dom 28/10/2018 20:45 CENTRO SPORT. MONS. SALA   VIALE REPUBBLICA 9 BOLLATE POL.ARDOR BOLLATE ARANCIO ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Mar 30/10/2018 21:30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO Bellusco
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 02/11/2018 21:15 PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE  VIA VENEZIA NOVA MILANESE POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VC3D Ven 02/11/2018 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
V FIPAV VU16 Sab 03/11/2018 18:00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO GEAS VOLLEY U16 ROSSA
V PGS VU14 Sab 03/11/2018 15.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE
V FIPAV VDM Sab 03/11/2018 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO ESSE ELLE
B FIP BU18 Mar 06/11/2018 21.15 P.to Via Paolo VI CABIATE PALLAC. CABIATE ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VC3D Mer 07/11/2018 21:00 ITF NATTA  VIA DON CALABRIA 16 MILANO BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Mer 07/11/2018 21:30 Pal.to Via S.Apollinare ARCORE CASATI ARCORE ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 09/11/2018 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA SOLARO
V PGS VU14 Sab 10/11/2018 15.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO PALLAVOLO PADERNO ROSSA
V PGS VU16 Sab 10/11/2018 18.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO ESSENCE YOUNG VOLLEY
V FIPAV VDM Sab 10/11/2018 21.00 PAL VILLETTA – VIA DIRITTA CREMONA – CR FB ROLLS BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU18 Sab 10/11/2018 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE
V FIPAV VU16 Dom 11/11/2018 16:30 SCUOLA ELEM. MANZONI  VIA SIMON DE GATTI BRESSO FLLI TRINCA BRESSO ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU13 Dom 11/11/2018 16.00 SC. ELEM. VIA DON STURZO 46 BRESSO VOLLEY BRESSO SAN CARLO ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP BU18 Gio 15/11/2018 20.15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO CASATI ARCORE
V FIPAV VC3D Ven 16/11/2018 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO ASD POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 16/11/2018 21.15 PALESTRA EX SCUOLA GB VICO  VIA LEVI COLOGNO M.SE MARTESANA VOLLEY COLOGNO ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VU16 Sab 17/11/2018 15:30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO NET VOLLEY CINISELLO
V PGS VU13 Sab 17/11/2018 18.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO SUNRISE MARINE CERNUSCO
V PGS VU16 Sab 17/11/2018 18.00 SC. IPSIA  VIA MAZZINI CUSANO CSC PALLAVOLO CUSANO ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 17/11/2018 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO TOP TEAM VOLLEY MANTOVA
V PGS VU18 Sab 17/11/2018 21.15 CENTRO SPORTIVO VIA ISEO 15 MONZA – MB MONZA VOLLEY ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Dom 18/11/2018 18:30 Palestra NEI Via E. Da Monza MONZA – MB M.I.B. ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU14 Dom 18/11/2018 15.00 PALACOOPER VIA DIAZ 39/41 CINISELLLO  B. NETVOLLEY CINISELLO ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Mer 21/11/2018 21:30 Via Reg, Margherita MACHERIO PALL. MACHERIO ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP BU18 Gio 22/11/2018 20.10 Via A. Villa VILLASANTA TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 23/11/2018 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO LAZZATE VOLLEY
V FIPAV VC3D Sab 24/11/2018 20:00 PALESTRA OPM    VIA SAN GIUSEPPE 2/4 PALAZZOLO MILANESE ASD JOLLY ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU13 Sab 24/11/2018 15.30 PALESTRA VIA MONTE AMIATA MONZA – MB PRO VICTORIA MONZA ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 24/11/2018 18.00 PALAFIERA – VIA CEFALONIA – LOC S. SEBASTIANO LUMEZZANE – BS VVT LUMEZZANE BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VU16 Dom 25/11/2018 15:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE TOGNINI  VIALE RIMEMBRANZE 36 VEDANO AL LAMBRO POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU16 Dom 25/11/2018 11.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO NET VOLLEY CINISELLLO
V PGS VU14 Dom 25/11/2018 18.00 CENTRO SPORTIVO VIA ISEO 15 MONZA – MB MONZA VOLLEY ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU18 Dom 25/11/2018 20.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO AGORA CARATE BRIANZA
B FIP BU18 Gio 29/11/2018 20.15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO GERARDIANA ROSSA
B FIP B1D Gio 29/11/2018 21.00 Pal: Sc. M. Via Donna Rosa 15 LESMO LESMO 2004 ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 30/11/2018 21:15 SCUOLA ELEM. COLLODI  VIA GIOTTO ANG. VIA TIEPOLO 6 LIMBIATE LIMBIATE VOLLEY ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VC3D Ven 30/11/2018 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO BILLA VOLLEY TEAM – BLU
V FIPAV VU16 Sab 01/12/2018 18:00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO UNDER16 PRO VICTORIA BIANCA
V PGS VU13 Sab 01/12/2018 15.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO GASC SESTESE
V FIPAV VDM Sab 01/12/2018 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO OLYMPIA BUCCINASCO
V PGS VU16 Dom 02/12/2018 18.00 SC. ELEM. VIA RIMEMBRANZE VEDANO AL LAMBRO POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU18 Dom 02/12/2018 20.45 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO VOLLEY SOVICO
V FIPAV VC3D Mer 05/12/2018 21:00 SCUOLA ELEM. VILLARSA   VIA VILLARSA 19 MILANO CEM TORRICELLI BLU ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Gio 06/12/2018 21:30 Via Vecellio BARLASSINA BASK. BARLASSINA ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 07/12/2018 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO SOC.PLUR. BAITA
V FIPAV VDM Sab 08/12/2018 17.30 PALAZZETTO – VIA VERDI VIZZOLO  PREDABISSI – MI NEW VOLLEY VIZZOLO BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VU16 Dom 09/12/2018 15:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT  VIA G.LA PIRA CONCOREZZO PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO ROSSA ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV V1DF Gio 13/12/2018 21:15 SCUOLA ELEM. MARZABOTTO   VIA MARZABOTTO SESTO S.G. L’ABRUZZI IMMOBILIARE LIBERTSA SESTO ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Gio 13/12/2018 21:15 Via San Pio XI,36 CARUGATE GAVIOTA Don Bosco CARUGATE ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU18 Ven 14/12/2018 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO PRO VICTORIA MONZA
V FIPAV VU16 Sab 15/12/2018 18:00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO CSC PALLAVOLO
V PGS VU14 Sab 15/12/2018 15.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO PALLAVOLO RONDO’ MUGGIO’
V PGS VU13 Sab 15/12/2018 15.15 ORATORIO PIO XI VIA SAN SATURNINO CINISELLLO  B. SPERANZA CINISELLO ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU16 Sab 15/12/2018 16.00 ORATORIO VIA PEDRETTI 31 CUSANO SAMMA CUSANO ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 15/12/2018 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO LA NUOVA IMMAGINE
V PGS VU18 Mer 19/12/2018 20.30 ORATORIO CIM VIA NOBEL 14 LISSONE PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Gio 20/12/2018 21.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO LOKOMOTIV BRUGHERIO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 21/12/2018 21:15 PALAZZETTO DON LUIGI GHEZZI VIA MANZONI 21 CESANO MADERNO POB BINZAGO 2017 ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU13 Ven 21/12/2018 20.45 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO VOLLEY BRESSO SAN CARLO
V FIPAV VU16 Sab 22/12/2018 15:30 SC.EL. MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA’  VIA FIORANI SESTO S.G. GEAS VOLLEY U16 ROSSA ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 22/12/2018 21.00 PALESTRA – VIA SAN GIOVANNI 200 – LOC VIGHIZZOLO MONTICHIARI TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU14 Dom 23/12/2018 17.00 -SC. ELEM. MANZONI VIA CORRIDORI 38 PADERNO D PALLAVOLO PADERNO ROSSA ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU16 Dom 23/12/2018 18.15 SC. ELEM. ALDO MORO VIA FERRUCCI 67 LISSONE ESSENCE YOUNG VOLLEY ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Gio 10/01/2019 21:30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB PRO SPORT ARCORE ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 11/01/2019 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO POL.COOP NOVATE VOLLEY
V FIPAV VU16 Sab 12/01/2019 18:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO FLLI TRINCA BRESSO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 12/01/2019 19:30 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA COMUNALE – VIA PAOLO VI AZZANO MELLA BASSA BRESCIANA VOLLEY – AZZANO MELLA BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU14 Sab 12/01/2019 15.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO NETVOLLEY CINISELLO
V PGS VU16 Sab 12/01/2019 20.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO CSC PALLAVOLO CUSANO
V PGS VU13 Dom 13/01/2019 11.30 PALAZZETTO VIA BUONARROTI CERNUSCO – MB SUNRISE MARINE CERNUSCO ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU18 Dom 13/01/2019 20.45 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO MONZA VOLLEY
B FIP B1D Gio 17/01/2019 21.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO AS MONZA
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 18/01/2019 21:15 SCUOLA ELEM. DON MILANO  VIA BISSOLATI LEGNANO ASD SAN. MASS. KOLBE ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU13 Sab 19/01/2019 15.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO PRO VICTORIA MONZA
V PGS VU14 Sab 19/01/2019 15.30 -SC. ELEM. ALDO MORO VIA FERRUCCI 67 LISSONE YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU16 Sab 19/01/2019 18.30 GARCIA VILLAS VIA ZANDONAI CINISELLO B. NET VOLLEY CINISELLLO ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 19/01/2019 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO
V FIPAV VU16 Dom 20/01/2019 15:30 PALESTRA SC.MEDIE GORKY   VIA CANZIO 3 CINISELLO B. NET VOLLEY CINISELLO ASO SAN ROCCO
V PGS VU18 Dom 20/01/2019 18.30 ORATORIO VIA A. COLOMBO 2 CARATE B.ZA AGORA CARATE BRIANZA ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Mar 22/01/2019 21:00 Via Volta COLOGNO MONZESE COLOGNO MONZESE ASO SAN ROCCO C.B.B.A.COLOGNO
V FIPAV VDM Mer 23/01/2019 21.15 SC.ELEM. SCOTTI – VIA OLIMPO CASALPUSTERLENGO – LO POLISPORTIVA JUVENTINA BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 25/01/2019 21:15 SCUOLA ELEM. A. MANZONI VIA CORRIDORI CASSINA AMATA PADERNO DUGNANO PALLAVOLO PADERNO DUGNANO ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VU16 Sab 26/01/2019 18:00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE
V FIPAV VDM Sab 26/01/2019 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO
B FIP B1D Gio 31/01/2019 21.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO CAMPAGNOLA DON BOSCO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 01/02/2019 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO GO FITNESS HUB CINISELLO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 02/02/2019 20.30 C. SPORTIVO SCHIANTARELLI – VIA  PARMA, 27 ASOLA – MN SALUMIFICIO PREDAROLI & BONANDI BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Mar 05/02/2019 21:30 Via Fermi 5 LISSONE Virtus Lissone ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 08/02/2019 21:15 PALAZZETTO BRUSUGLIO VIA BIZZOZZERO CORMANO CAR SERVICE CORMANO ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 09/02/2019 17.00 CANDY ARENA  – VIA G. B. STUCCHI MONZA – MB VOLLEY MILANO SU BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Mer 13/02/2019 21:15 Via Pascoli 7 BELLUSCO Bellusco ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 15/02/2019 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA
V FIPAV VDM Sab 16/02/2019 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO POWERVOLLEY MILANO 2.0 SSDAR.L
B FIP B1D Gio 21/02/2019 21.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO CASATI ARCORE
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 22/02/2019 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT G. SCIREA  VIA BERLINGUER SOLARO POLISPORTIVA SOLARO ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 23/02/2019 21.00 PALA BASLENGA – VIA BASLENGA CASALMAGGIORE – CR ESSE ELLE BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Mar 26/02/2019 21.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO M.I.B.
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 01/03/2019 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO MARTESANA VOLLEY COLOGNO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 02/03/2019 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO FB ROLLS
B FIP B1D Gio 07/03/2019 21.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO PALL. MACHERIO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 08/03/2019 21:15 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE    VIA GARIBALDI LAZZATE LAZZATE VOLLEY ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 09/03/2019 18.00 PALAZZETTO – VIA TAZIO NUVOLARI, 4 VIRGILIO Q.RE CERESE – MN TOP TEAM VOLLEY MANTOVA BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Gio 14/03/2019 21.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO LESMO 2004
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 15/03/2019 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO LIMBIATE VOLLEY
V FIPAV VDM Sab 16/03/2019 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO VVT LUMEZZANE
B FIP B1D Gio 21/03/2019 21.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO BASK. BARLASSINA
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 22/03/2019 21:15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA  VIA LUCANIA MONZA – MB SOC.PLUR. BAITA ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 23/03/2019 19.00 SC EL. PRIMO MAGGIO – VIA LIGURIA, 1 BUCCINASCO – MI OLYMPIA BUCCINASCO BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Mar 26/03/2019 21.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO GAVIOTA Don Bosco CARUGATE
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 29/03/2019 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO L’ABRUZZI IMMOBILIARE LIBERTSA SESTO
V FIPAV VDM Sab 30/03/2019 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO NEW VOLLEY VIZZOLO
B FIP B1D Mar 02/04/2019 21:30 Sc Via Kennedy15 BRUGHERIO LOKOMOTIV BRUGHERIO ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 05/04/2019 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO POB BINZAGO 2017
V FIPAV VDM Sab 06/04/2019 21.00 PALADOSSO VIA DOSSO CASTELLEONE – CR LA NUOVA IMMAGINE BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV V1DF Mer 10/04/2019 21:15 SCUOLA ELEM. ITALO CALVINO   VIA BRODOLINI 45 NOVATE MILANESE POL.COOP NOVATE VOLLEY ASO SAN ROCCO
B FIP B1D Gio 11/04/2019 21.30 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO PRO SPORT ARCORE
V FIPAV VDM Sab 13/04/2019 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO TONOLI NYFIL MONTICHIARI SU
V FIPAV V1DF Ven 26/04/2019 21:15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB ASO SAN ROCCO ASD SAN. MASS. KOLBE
V FIPAV VDM Sab 27/04/2019 21.00 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO BASSA BRESCIANA VOLLEY – AZZANO MELLA
V FIPAV VDM Sab 04/05/2019 21.00 PALESTRA ROSSINI – via vespucci, 2 TREVIGLIO TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO BM-ASO SAN ROCCO
V FIPAV VDM Mer 08/05/2019 21.15 SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINI –  VIA GENTILI MONZA – MB BM-ASO SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA JUVENTINA
V FIPAV VDM Sab 11/05/2019 17.00 PALAZZO SPORT – VIA MOLINO VECCHIO GORGONZOLA – MI US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO BM-ASO SAN ROCCO