CALENDARIO

FEDER. CATEG. GIOR DATA ORA LOCALI OSPITI
C.N. V1DF VEN 29/09/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD ALBA SEGRATE
FIP BU16 DOM 08/10/2017 11.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO CGB BRUGHERO
FIPAV V1DF VEN 13/10/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO A.S.D. VOLLEY CORREZZANA
FIPAV VU16F SAB 14/10/2017 18.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PRO VICTORIA BIANCA
FIP BU14 DOM 15/10/2017 11.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PALL. CONCOREZZO
FIP B1D DOM 15/10/2017 19.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO BASKET BARLASSINA
FIPAV V1DM VEN 20/10/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO BLACK BULLS VOLLEY COLOGNO
PGS VU13F SAB 21/10/2017 15:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO DREAM VOLLEY LESMO
PGS VU18F SAB 21/10/2017 17:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE
FIP BU14 DOM 22/10/2017 11.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PALL. BERNAREGGIO
FIP BU16 DOM 22/10/2017 19.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PALL. CONCOREZZO
FIP B1D GIO 26/10/2017 21.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO Pallacanestro MACHERIO
FIPAV V1DF VEN 27/10/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO NET VOLLEY CINISELLO
FIPAV VU14F SAB 28/10/2017 15.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO MARTESANA VOLLEY COLOGNO ROSSA
FIPAV VU16F SAB 28/10/2017 18.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA CGB SSDRL
FIPAV V1DM VEN 03/11/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO VOLLEY TEAM BRIANZA
FIPAV VU16F SAB 04/11/2017 15.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO CARNATE-USMATE VELATE U16 RED
FIP BU14 DOM 05/11/2017 11.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PALL. LISSONE
FIP BU16 DOM 05/11/2017 19.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO EUREKA BASKET
C.N. V1DF LUN 06/11/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO EMMEVI VOLLEY
FIPAV V1DF VEN 10/11/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO DREAM VOLLEY A.S.D
FIPAV VU14F SAB 11/11/2017 15.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PRO VICTORIA PALLAVOLO S.R.L.
FIPAV VU16F SAB 11/11/2017 18.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD POL. AUSONIA
FIP B1D DOM 12/11/2017 19.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO VIRTUS MEDA
FIP B1D GIO 16/11/2017 21.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO AZZURRA Oratorio ALBIATE
FIPAV V1DM VEN 17/11/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD AMBROSIANA VOLLEY
PGS VU13F SAB 18/11/2017 15:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PALLAVOLO RONDO MUGGIO
PGS VU18F SAB 18/11/2017 18:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE
FIP B1D GIO 23/11/2017 21.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO Nuovo Basket GROANE
FIPAV V1DF VEN 24/11/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA VERANESE
FIPAV VU14F SAB 25/11/2017 15.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO A.S.D. SANDA VOLLEY 14 BLU
FIPAV VU16F SAB 25/11/2017 18.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO 16B
FIP BU14 DOM 26/11/2017 11.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO BASKET BIASSONO
FIP BU16 DOM 26/11/2017 19.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO GERARDIANA MONZA
FIPAV V1DM VEN 01/12/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PALLAVOLO AVIS CERNUSCO
FIPAV VU14F SAB 02/12/2017 15.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO SIVIS BRESSO
PGS VU13F SAB 02/12/2017 18.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO YOUNG VOLLEY BIANCA LISS.
PGS VU18F SAB 02/12/2017 21.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
FIPAV V1DM MER 06/12/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BULCIAGO
FIPAV VU14F SAB 09/12/2017 15.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 BLU
FIPAV V1DF VEN 15/12/2017 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO ASD
FIP BAQU DOM 17/12/2017 12.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PALL. BERNAREGGIO
FIP B1D GIO 21/12/2017 21.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO POB BINZAGO 2017
PGS VU18F VEN 22/12/2018 21:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO AGORA CARATE
FIP B1D GIO 11/01/2018 21.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO MONZA International Basket
FIPAV V1DF VEN 12/01/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
PGS VU13F SAB 13/01/2018 18.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO CAMICERIA VITALI CERNUSCO
PGS VU18F SAB 13/01/2018 21.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASDO VERANO
FIP BU14 DOM 14/01/2018 11:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO BASKET GROANE
FIPAV VU14F DOM 14/01/2018 15:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO GONZAGA MILANO
FIP BAQU DOM 14/01/2018 17:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO MB CARUGATESE
FIPAV V1DM VEN 19/01/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO VOLLEY CDG ERBA
FIP BU14 DOM 21/01/2018 11:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO USMATE
FIP BSCO DOM 21/01/2018 15:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO AZZURRI NIGUARDESE
FIP BU16 DOM 21/01/2018 19:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO CBBA COLOGNO
FIPAV V1DM VEN 26/01/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO AS ZEROQUATTRO
FIPAV VU14F SAB 27/01/2018 15.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO GEAS VOLLEY ASD
FIPAV VU16F SAB 27/01/2018 18.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO
FIP BSCO DOM 28/01/2018 15:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD POSAL
FIP BU16 DOM 28/01/2018 19:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO GAMMA SEGRATE
FIP B1D GIO 01/02/2018 21.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO CASATI ARCORE
FIPAV V1DF VEN 02/02/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD MAJESTIC VOLLEY
FIPAV VU20 SAB 03/02/2018 18.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO GIOCOSPORT BARZANO’ SSD
FIP BESO DOM 04/02/2018 17:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO AS Lesmo 2004
PGS VU18F DOM 04/02/2018 19.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO VIRTUS SEDRIANO
FIPAV V1DM VEN 09/02/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO DIAVOLI ROSA
FIP BSCO DOM 11/02/2018 15:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO LIBERTAS CERNUSCO
FIP BU16 DOM 11/02/2018 19:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO TIGERS MILANO
FIP B1D GIO 15/02/2018 21.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO CAMPAGNOLA Don BOSCO
FIPAV V1DF VEN 16/02/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO SOCIETA’ PLURISPORT. BAITA ASD
FIPAV VU20 SAB 17/02/2018 21:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO PALLVOLO CESANO
FIP BU14 DOM 18/02/2018 11:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO POL VAREDO
FIP BAQU DOM 18/02/2018 15.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO GERARDIANA BIANCO
FIP BSCO DOM 18/02/2018 17.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO MALASPINA SPORT TIME
FIPAV V1DM VEN 23/02/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD U.S. ACLI CINISELLO
FIP BSCO DOM 25/02/2018 15:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO CMB MELZO
FIP BESO DOM 25/02/2018 17:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO Pro Sport Arcore
FIP BU16 DOM 25/02/2018 19:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO SAN CARLO GIALLO MILANO
FIPAV V1DF VEN 02/03/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO RISTORANTINO YOUNG LISSONE
FIPAV VU20 SAB 03/03/2018 21:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
FIP BESO DOM 04/03/2018 11:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD Usmate
FIP BSCO DOM 04/03/2018 15:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO BASKET VIGNATE
FIP BU16 DOM 04/03/2018 19:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO MALASPINA SPORT TEAM
FIPAV V1DM VEN 09/03/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE
FIP BAQU DOM 11/03/2018 11.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO AS LESMO 2004
FIP BSCO DOM 11/03/2018 15.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO BELLUSCO
FIP BESO DOM 11/03/2018 17.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD Gerardiana
FIP B1D GIO 15/03/2018 21.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO A.S.MONZA
FIPAV V1DF VEN 16/03/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE
FIPAV VU20 SAB 17/03/2018 21:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO POLAR VOLLEY CARATE 3DU20
FIP BU14 DOM 18/03/2018 11:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO BASKET BIASSONO
FIP BAQU DOM 18/03/2018 15.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO AURORA DESIO
FIP BESO DOM 18/03/2018 17.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO USSA Nova
FIP B1D GIO 22/03/2018 21.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO LAMBERS Basket TRIUGGIO
FIPAV V1DF VEN 23/03/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD VOLLEY SOVICO
FIPAV VU20 SAB 24/03/2018 17:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO DREAM VOLLEY ASD
FIP BAQU DOM 25/03/2018 15:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO CSA AGRATE
FIP BESO DOM 25/03/2018 17:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD MB 501
FIP B1D GIO 05/04/2018 21.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO Pol. VIRTUS LISSONE
FIPAV V1DM VEN 06/04/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD ASCOT TRIANTE
FIPAV VU20 SAB 07/04/2018 21:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO CENTRO SPORTIVO DESIANO
FIP BU14 DOM 08/04/2018 11:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO USSA NOVA
FIP BESO DOM 08/04/2018 17:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO MB Villasanta
FIPAV V1DF VEN 13/04/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO L’ABBRUZZI LIBERTAS SESTO
FIP BSCO DOM 15/04/2018 15:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASA CINISELLO
FIP BU16 DOM 15/04/2018 19:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO RONDINELLA SESTO
FIP BU14 VEN 20/04/2018 18:30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO BASKET SEREGNO BLU
FIPAV V1DM VEN 20/04/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO DIPOMATE
FIPAV VU20 SAB 21/04/2018 21:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE
FIP B1D GIO 26/04/2018 21.30 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO FORTUTUDO CERIANO
FIPAV V1DF VEN 27/04/2018 21.15 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO G. B. VOLLEY A. S. D.
FIPAV VU20 SAB 05/05/2018 21:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO LAZZATE VOLLEY ASD
FIP BESO DOM 06/05/2018 15.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO CAP Lissone M
FIPAV VU20 SAB 19/05/2018 21:00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO GSO SAN PIETRINA
FIP BSCO DOM 20/05/2018 15.00 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO ASD B. PIOLTELLO